Batnamn Battyp Konstr Byggd Varv LOA Bredd Ägare
Ninni SK 55 Tore Holm 1917 Gamleby 13,18 2,34 Tor Hedvall
L'avenir Salongsbåt ("halv-salong") Reuben Östlund 1936 Fröbergs varv 11.15 2.57 Christian P Nielsen
M/Y Sonja Motorkryssare Jac M Iversen 1954 Gräddö 12 3.05 Pierre Dunbar
Mariana Kabinkryssare Peter Müller 1966 Müller & Son KB 8 m 2,40 Peter Müller
Maria Nordisk kryssare Bothén 1951 Erikssons i Strängnäs 10,63 2,17 Seth Holstensson
Eva Plym åtta sedan Carl Plym 1930 Stockholms Båtbyggeri AB 8.0 2.0 Björn Melander
S/Y Karolina Toppsegelskonare CGP 1939 Sverres varv 20,33 4,65 Urban Andrén
Viking Plym Vikingabåt Agust Plym 1912 Neglingevarvet 11,5 2,85 Göran Karlsson
Seastop Snipa Herlin 2018 Träbåten Haglund i kramfors 5,5 2,4 Mats örblom
Liv Motorbåt Okänd 1922 Torsäng, Dalarna 5,80 1,95 Henrik Abraham
Carola Motorseglare Johansson & son båtbyggeri 1965 Holmsund 8,70 2,70 Tomas Halldin
LINLIA Hallberg P28 Harry Hallberg 1969 Ellös 8,61 2,35 Curt Magnusson
Mulle Åländsk strömmingsbåt Napoleon Holmström 1982 Holmströms Båtbyggeri 8,9 3,2 Ulf Bergstrand
Signe SK30 K.E. Sjögren 1926 12,8 1,8 Conny Örnell
Gerdny Koster. En gång i FRAMs armada 1880 8,5 3,6 Gerdny
Caramba Kustkryssare Okänd 1910/1950 Åbo? 12.30 2.65 Göran von Strokirch
KLIPPER Koster Brandals bröderna 1880 8.0 3.40 Oskar Juhlin
Vinö (Ex VK108) Däckare Bröderna Källgren 1950 Källgrens Båtbyggeri, Vinö 8,75 3,20 Jörgen Karlsson
Maria Knobb John "kärlille" Karlsson 1965 Ekö varv 6.05 2.38 Rickard Söderström
Ulla Knobb Arthur Olsson 1960 Vägga varvet 7.25 2.88 Olle Morein
ARV 1 Ruffad motorbåt CGP Pettersson 7.90 2.10 Tina Glans
VIDAR III Salongsbåt CG Pettersson 1932 Allmags, Orust 12,8 2,8 Magnus Kaplan
MARIONA II Tiedemannkryssare Stig Tiedemann 1963 Östhammars varv 11.20 3.05 Leif Selberg
Amalia Pettersson C.G.Pettersson 1916 Kristinehamn 8 1,50 Uta Lauer
Sunbeam K25 Osborne Ralph 1959 Svineviken Orust 8,04 Inge Carleson
Mickie Tiedemannkryssare Stig Tiedemann 1954 Mattsons varv i Rosätra 9.60 2.70 Tom och Lisbeth Weibull
Kunigunda Laurinkoster Arvid Laurin 1975 Karlsro Båtvarv 7,60 2,38 Pelle Lotén
Bagatelle Kustkryssare Olle Enderlein 1959 Tore Larsson varv, Orust 11,66 2,74 Johnny Rudolf
Escape Tiedemannkryssare Stig Tiedemann 1959 Karlsro Båtvarv 10,40 2,95 Gina Blomgren
ZOLOLA Gullmarskryssare Olle Enderlein 1967 Dragmarksvarvet Orust 9,36 2,55 Rolf Zeitlin
springeren omega 42 peter norlin 1986 orust 12,80 3,20 hans lundbäck
Kosterö Fd fiskebåt , Marstrandssnipa ex gg 224 1947 Svenningssons båtbyggeri Marstrand 8,75 3,5 Fredrik Andersson
Carneval Kustkryssare Olle Enderlein 1966 Hyltegårds Båtbyggeri, Kristianstad 10,70 2,50 Torbjörn Meltzer
Två bröder Albatross Knud Reimers 1938 Karlsro 9,81 2,25 Per-Ola Forsgren
Anandra Omega 42 Peter Norlin 2002 Lidköpings Båtsnickeri 12,8 3,1 Göran Haglund
Alvina Omega 42 Peter Norlin 1982 Gränna 12,90 3,10 Lars-Gunnar Lindberg
Tordmulen Laxkutter ?? 1943 Hässelmara i Blekingen 10 3,5 Kent Dahlin
Troll II Ketch Tore Holm 1962 11.5 2.6 Bengt Gyltman
Rosetta Linjett 30 Rosättra Båtvarv 1972-73 Rosättra Båtvarv 8.90 3 Kerstin Ekberg
MARIETIME Omega 42 Peter Norlin 00 1280 315 Thomas Höjer
Kajsa Ruffad eksnipa okänd 1945 okänt 7,20 2,20 Göran Fredriksson
Tulla Tullkryssare 1934 Råå helsingborg 10 3 Mario Fincken
Vitesse Omega 42 Peter Norlin 1978 Österåker 12,8 3,1 Stig Lindborg
Carmen omega 42 Peter Norlin 1980 12.65 3.05 Tommy Byström
Melodi Omega 42 Peter Norlin 2005 Lidköpings Båtsnickeri 12,8 3,1 Olle Lod
Lången Barkass CG Pettersson 1910 Nymans Marin i Uppsala 7.65 1.65 Claes Frisk
M/Y Eystra Salongsbåt C-G Pettersson 1931 Sjöexpress, Lidingö 13,25 2,45 Kent Werner
PLURR Motorkryssare CG Pettersson 1905 AB Motoraktiebolaget Reversator 9 2,30 Stefan Iwanowski
Ziba / TILL SALU Kanothäckad Kustkryssare Jac M. Iversen 1969 Thore Larsson Kungsviken, Orust 8.70 2.39 Rolf Hellman
Sofia Wickmankryssare Artur Wikman 1965 Artur Wikman 12,93 2,65 Lennart Hägre
Diana Laurinkoster Arvid Laurin 61 Rosätra 8.5m 2.5m Kristian Kinde
Gladan Modern Kosterbåt Arvid Laurin 1953 Rosättra 7,60 2,40 Göran o Chri Rammer
löga snipa 1929 mälarvarvet 7,4 2,2 Johnny Esters
Anne Mahognyracer Harry Becker 1956 Harken, John Johanssons Båtvarv AB 6,2 2.2 Mats Penttilä
Pandion Halvsalong Knut Ljungberg 1937 Norrviken 10,4 1,9 Ulf Aronsson
Kulan Öppen snipa Ragnar Jansson 1950 Solberga varv, Västervik 7,9 m 2,9 Anders Hägerstedt
Velella Ö 10:a Tore Holm 1953 Gamelby 12,3m 2,56 Dan Hellström
Svanehvit SK75 Albert Anderson 1904 Landskrona 11,5 2,8 Kjell Eldered
joulie Nordisk Kryssare 5½ Bertil Bothen 1947 Mobergs Varv Klippan Gbt 10.5 2.20 Bertil
Johan Strömberg M25 Erik Nilsson 1954 Mälarens Seglarförbund 10m 2,1m Johan Strömberg
Arken Kust kryssare C-G Pettersson 1926 Gustafssons&Anderssons Varv AB 9,78 2,60 Anders Karlberg
Shamrock Mälar 25 Erik Nilsson 1951 Ramsö Varv 10 2,1 Frank Baumfalk
Maria Motorseglare Jac M Iversen 1963 Docksta 10 (12) 3,4 Olle Neckman
S/Y Water-Queen Omega 42 Peter Norlin 1979 Gränna 42 fot 3,12 Sven Klint Bergh
Fiorella Runabout CG Pettersson 1912 Kristinehamn 10.25 1.6 Thomas von Matern
Pani Sk30 E Nilson 1937 Palmgrens båtvarv 13,45 2,20 Janne nystedt
Trollflöjten Omega 42 Peter Norlin 1981 Gränna 12,80 3,10 Henry Nuija
Bellona SK 30 K-E Sjögren 1925 Strängnäs Båtvarv 12,00 1,76 Jonas Hydman
Margona Halvsalong CG Pettersson 1934 Fröbergs 9,65 2,20 Daniel Chaundy & Robin Nyberg
Sigge skötbåt/fiskebåt arthur olsson 1943 joggersö varvet 8 2.95 stefan
Thalatta Omega 42 Peter Norlin 1980 12.80 3,10 Leif Krus
Megan Omega 42 Peter Norlin 1989 Gullmarine 12,8 3, 3 Fredrik Lindström
Oddball Volga 70 Rotislav Alexeev 1964 Volga Shipyards 8,55 1,97 Theo Martins
Orion Storebro Kungsörnen 42 Schein 1964 Storebro 13 4 Michel Bassili
Pepita Omega 42 Peter Norlin 1981 12,8 3,1 Lars-Olof Nilsson
Dezir A22 Tore Holm 1927 11.8 2,05 Lars Nordlund
Saga Campingbåt C G Pettersson 1946 Gösta Berg / Elektrolux 5m 1,6 Mait o P-O Knuts
WHo R u LoOKinG FoR VW Blade qasRor
qasRor
TheMic

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com